Membership

Download Form of application

Type and fees of membership is as below.

 

 

 

India(Rs)

Abroad(US$)

 

A

Individual

Annual

1000

100

 

B

Individual

Life Member

 

 

 

Age group 18 to 35

5000

500

3 instalments allowed

 

 

Age group 35 to 58

4500

450

3 instalments allowed

 

 

Age group 58 and above

3500

350

 

C

Corporate

Life Member

50000

5000

 

D

Institutional

Life Member

25000

2500

 

E

Student

Annual

200

20

 

The fees are with effect from 1st April 2017.

Online payment or payment in our account is possible by RTGS/NEFT

Acc. Name- FERROCEMENT SOCIETY

Name of Bank- SBI, Erandwane Branch, Pune Account Number-00000036815801782

IFSC code-SBIN0004618   MICR-411002010

 

LIST OF CORPORATE MEMBERS

CM01 PRASAD AND COMPANY, HYDERABAD

CM02 PRATHAMESH CONSTRUCTIONS, SANGLI

CM03 S.B.ENGINEERS, AURANGABAD

CM04 K K NAG LTD, PUNE

 

LIST OF INSTITUTIONAL MEMBERS

IM01 Jalvardhini Pratishthan (c/o ULHAS PARANJAPE), Mumbai

IM02 Tilothu Mahila Mandal (NGO), Bihar

IM03 Sir J J College of Architecture, Mumbai

IM04 SRES College of Engineering, Kopargaon

IM05 Savitribai Phule Mahila Ekatm Samaj Mandal, Aurangabad

 

LIST OF LIFE MEMBERS-

 

LM 01

MURALIDHAR MUNDHE

LM 02

BHALCHANDRA BHEDASGAOKAR  

LM 03

SHRIKANT TAMSEKAR      

LM 04

NEELKANTH PATWARDHAN        

LM 05

BALKRISHNA DIVEKAR                            

LM 06

RAJENDRA PAWAR                      

LM 07

CHANDRAMOHAN HANGEKAR                

LM 08

PUSHYAMITRA DIVEKAR                        

LM 09

PRADEEPKISHOR DHAWALE                

LM 10

ASHOK KULKARNI                          

LM 11

SUHASINI MADHEKAR                            

LM 12

BABURAO LOHAR

LM 13

CHANDRASHEKAR HANGEKAR                  

LM 14

PADMNABH LELE                           

LM 15

RAVINDRA NALE                        

LM 16

ARVIND JOSHI

LM 17

MANDAR GADRE                            

LM 18

PRAKASH NAGNATH                         

LM 19

SONALI PATIL                                    

LM 20

RAVI RANADE                                     

LM 21

RAMESH KULKARNI                  

LM 22

SHEETAL NIMBALKAR                        

LM 23

GULABRAO BHILARE                            

LM 24

PRATAP RAWAL

 

LM 25

NITTEN MAHAJAN                  

 

LM 26

RAJAN SHAH

 

LM 27

RAGHUNATH DESHPANDE

 

LM 28

DILIPKUMAR SHIROLE

 

LM 29

KIRAN KALAMDANI

 

LM 30

PRAVIN KOLHE

 

LM 31

KANHAIYA SHAH

 

LM 32

ULHAS ADHAV

 

LM 33

J A DESAI

 

LM 34

NIRMALKUMAR RAJAMANE

 

LM 35

DR. SUNIL KUTE

 

LM 36

R.K. AMBEGAONKAR

 

LM 37

PARAG GOVARDHAN NARKHEDE

 

LM 38

KALAMDANI ANJALI KIRAN

 

LM 39

SAKTHIVEL PALAYAM BALASUNDARAM

 

LM 40

DHOTRE GIRISH PRABHAKAR

 

LM 41

VENKATA RANGA RAO VEMURI

 

LM 42

BHAMBURKAR AVADHUT VASANT

 

LM 43

GADEKAR PRASHANT ANIL

 

LM 44

SALPEKAR SATISH VASANT

 

LM 45

THANDAVAMOORTHY SANKAR THUMATI

 

LM 46

JAGANNATHAN A.

 

LM 47

SHETE SURESH G.

 

LM 48

PARIKH HIMANSHU B.

 

LM 49

DR. M. NEELAMEGAM

 

LM 50

SADATCHARA MOURTHY NAGALINGAM

 

LM 51

DR. SHOBA RAJKUMAR D.

 

LM 52

PATEL DINESH AMBALAL

 

LM 53

JADHAV NANDKUMAR SHANKARRAO

 

LM 54

KOTHARI ADESH ANIL

 

LM 55

KULKARNI AVINASH DATTATRAYA

 

LM 56

PATIL PRATAPRAO VIKRAM

 

LM 57

SANGLE GIRISH MADHAVRAO

 

LM 58

MEHRA RAJENDRAPRASAD BABURAM

 

LM-59

MUSTAPHA TAHER PLUMMER

 

LM 60

DR. C.ANTONY JEYASEHAR

 

LM 61

DR. B. VIDIVELLI

 

LM 62

DR. B. PALANI

 

LM 63

DR. S. THIRUGNANASAMBANDAM

 

LM 64

P. PALSON

 

LM 65

R. BALAMURALIKRISHNAN

 

LM 66

K. RAVICHANDRAN

 

LM 67

SARAVANAN JAGADEESAN

 

LM 68

R. S. RAVICHANDRAN

 

LM 69

V. MADHAVAN

 

LM 70

P. VALLI

 

LM 71

DR. D. RAJKUMAR

 

LM 72

DR. K. SUMANGALA

 

LM 73

A. DAIVEEGAN

 

LM 74

G. SARAVANAN

 

LM 75

BANDODKAR VIJAYKUMAR BHALCHANDRA

 

LM 76

KULKARNI SHRIKANT GANGADHAR

 

LM 77

PATANKAR JAYANT GOPAL

 

LM 78

DATE SACHIN SHARAD

 

LM 79

SALVI NEELKANTH PRABHAKAR

 

LM 80

JOSHI VILAS GIRIDHAR

 

LM 81

PROF.TANAWADE ARCHANA GIRISH

 

LM-82

PROF. V. R. PHADKE

 

LM-83

SHOHEB NAVID SAYYAD

 

LM-84

BHALSING SWAYAMBHU SUDAM

 

LM-85

PALANDE PRASHANT MAHADEV

 

LM-86

DHONDE HEMANT BHAGWAT

 

LM-87

JADHAV NIRANJAN SHRIPATRAO

 

LM-88

BIJI JOHN

 

LM-89

UJWAL ANAND KUNTE

 

LM-90

RAJKUMAR V.

 

LM-91

CHAPALGAONKAR AVINASH BALKRISHNA

 

LM-92

PROF. GAIDHANKAR DARSHAN GOPALRAO

 

LM-93

GHANGURDE AMIT CHANDRASHEKHAR

 

LM-94

GHANGURDE SWAPNAGANDHA AMIT

 

LM-95

G. B. NANNOR

 

LM-96

DR. PIMPLIKAR SUNIL S

 

LM-97

DR. ANUPAMA KUNDOO

 

LM-98

GHOTE RAM B.

 

LM-99

DR. AKIL AHMED

 

LM-100

DR. MEHTAB ALAM

 

LM-101

MURUDKAR JAYANT KASHINATH

 

LM-102

PHANSALKAR ARUN VINAYAK

 

LM-103

RAJURKAR KIRAN TUKARAM

 

LM-104

TAMBE RAM SHANKAR

 

LM-105

KULKARNI MILIND RANGA

 

LM-106

DESHPANDE CHETAN SACCHIDANAND

 

LM-107

PARANJAPE MANOHAR MAHADEO

 

LM-108

RAJAGOPAL THENMOZHI

 

LM-109

MANOHAR POKALE

 

LM-110

P.C. SHARMA

 

LM-111

RAKESH RAGHUWANSHI

 

LM-112

HEMAL MANMOHANBHAI BAGDAI

 

LM-113

AMOL BALASAHEB PATIL

 

LM-114

VIJAY YASHVANTRAO SHITOLE

 

LM-115

NALIN DHARMAVIR MAJHU

 

LM-116

SWAPNA SHASHIKANT YEDSHIKAR

 

LM-117

SANJEEV KRISHNA KUMAR

 

LM-118

SUNIL KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA

 

LM-119

UTSAH JAYVANT SHINGATE

 

LM-120

PRASAD RAMCHANDRA NARVEKAR

 

LM-121

MAYURESH MADHUKAR SANT

 

LM-122

MILIND VASANT JOSHI

 

LM-123

SUREN JAGANNATH HIRAY

 

LM-124

DHANASHREE PIMPARKAR

 

LM-125

KUTUBUDDIN H. KAMALADINNI

 

LM-126

DR GANESAN N

 

LM-127

KHADE SATISH MOHANRAO

 

LM-128

AHIRE KIRAN MOTIRAM

 

LM-129

PATANKAR SUBHASH VASANTRAO

 

LM-130

PAWAR KAVITA GANESHRAO

 

LM-131

BODKHE SANJAY RAJARAM

 

LM-132

KHANDELWAL ARTI RADHESHAM

 

LM-133

RAVINDRA KUMAR MISHRA

 

LM-134

K.T.VIPIN

 

LM-135

V. SATISH KUMAR

 

LM-136

N. R. ASHOK

 

LM-137

SALVI KALYANI AMOL

 

LM-138

OWEN WALDSCHLAGEL

 

LM-139

WARADE NAMDEV NARAYAN

 

LM-140

SABALE ZUNJAR DAMODAR

 

LM-141

PATEL CHOTULAL POONAMCHAND

 

LM-142

KHEMNAR KRISHNA HANUMANTA

 

LM-143

KHADKE SHRIRANG SANJEEV

 

LM-144

LAWANE ARUNKUMAR PITAMBAR

 

LM-145

BAFNA SUNIL KISANLAL

 

LM-146

NAIK ARUN RAMCHANDRA

 

LM-147

DR SREEVIDYA V.

 

LM-148

DR RAJEEV GOEL

 

LM-149

KANEKAR VIVEK DATTATRAY

 

LM-150

KAKADE RAVINDRA VASANTRAO

 

LM-151

BHAGWAT SHRIDHAR RAJARAM

 

LM-152

PAWAR HIRALAL MOHAN

 

LM-153

PATIL NIKHIL PRAVIN

 

LM-154

NALLATHAMBI M.

 

LM-155

SHASHI KANT MISHRA

 

LM-156

ATUL DATTATRAYA BURHADE

 

LM-157

PITALE VINAYAK DATTATREYA

 

LM-158

PARANJAPE SATISH BALKRISHNA

 

LM-159

PARAMASIVAM PALANIAPPA

 

LM-160

DR USHADEVI S PATIL

 

LM-161

BINAY LAMA

 

LM-162

APTE YOGESH SUDHIR

 

LM-163

CHORGHE MOHAN CHANDRAKANT

 

LM-164

NITTURKAR RAMCHANDRA KESHAVRAO

 

LM-165

CHOUGALE MUKUND PANDURANG

 

LM-166

SHINDE SANDEEP VITTHAL

 

LM-167

CHORGHE PREETI MOHAN

 

LM-168

KHANDEKAR SUBIRVENDRA SAKHARAM

 

LM-169

THAKUR SMRUTI TULSIRAMSINGH

 

LM-170

KIDE PRAVIN MADHUKAR

 

LM-171

MAHAMUNI SUHAS PRABHAKAR

 

LM-172

PANDKAR DILIP MADHUKAR

 

LM-173

PATIL SUBHASH SOPANRAO

 

LM-174

AMBEKAR MANGESH SUBHASH

 

LM-175

KULKARNI SUDHAKAR NARAYAN

 

LM-176

JOGDAND EKNATH BAPURAO

 

LM-177

GANESH PANDHARINATH LADHE

 

LM-178

RAJENDRA DATTAJIRAO MOHITE

 

LM-179

DIGHOLE SHUBHAM RAMPRASAD

 

LM-180

CHIMOTE SHUBHASHREE RATNAKAR

 

 

 

 


LIST OF ANNUAL STUDENT MEMBERS-

SM-01

ASANE YOGITA BALASAHEB VALID TILL 1MARCH 2018

SM-02

MR ANISH V.

SM-03

MS ASWATHY U.

SM-04

MR BAALAJE M N

SM-05

MR DHANABAL G.

SM-06

MR GURU PURUSHOTH S.

SM-07

MS JANSI RANI S.

SM-08

MR JAY SURYA R.

SM-09

MR KARTIKEYAN K. J.

SM-10

MS KEERTHIKA M.

SM-11

MR. MANOJ PIRIYAN M.

SM-12

MR. PARTHIBAN G.

SM-13

MR. SANKAR B.

SM-14

MR. SUSEENDAR S.

SM-15

MR. K. VIJAY ANAND

SM-16

MR. VIKRAM ST

SM-17

MS GHULE RUTUJA KAILAS

SM-18

MS KADLAG SWATI BABASAHEB

SM-19

MR GAIKWAD RAJ BHASKAR

SM-20

MS MONICA PINAKIN LEHRU

SM-21

MS MADHUMITA VILAS PATIL

SM-22

MR SACHCHIDDANAND CHANDRABHUSHAN  MISHRA

SM-23

MS POOJA PITAMBAR PATIL

SM-24

MR RAJARAJAN MAHESWARAN

SM-25

MS BHAVYA SAHNI

 

LIST OF ANNUAL MEMBERS-

AM-01

SANGEETHA. A.

AM-02

PRAMOD PRAKASH TAMBE

AM-03

NEHA HEMANT BORKAR