Members

 

LIST OF CORPORATE MEMBERS:

CM01PRASAD AND COMPANY, HYDERABAD
CM02PRATHAMESH CONSTRUCTIONS, SANGLI
CM03S.B.ENGINEERS, AURANGABAD
CM04K K NAG LTD, PUNE
CM05ARROW TECHNICAL TEXTILES PVT LTD

LIST OF INSTITUTIONAL MEMBERS:

IM01Jalvardhini Pratishthan (c/o ULHAS PARANJAPE), Mumbai
IM02Tilothu Mahila Mandal (NGO), Bihar
IM03Sir J J College of Architecture, Mumbai
IM04SRES College of Engineering, Kopargaon
IM05Savitribai Phule Mahila Ekatm Samaj Mandal, Aurangabad
IM06Indira College of Engineering and Management, Parandwadi
IM07AISSMS College of Engineering, PUNE
IM08
IM09
Gramaudyogik Shikshan Mandal, Aurangabad
Pimpari Chinchwad College of Engineering and Research, Ravet

 

LIST OF LIFE MEMBERS:

LM 01MURALIDHAR MUNDHE
LM 02BHALCHANDRA BHEDASGAOKAR
LM 03SHRIKANT TAMSEKAR
LM 04NEELKANTH PATWARDHAN
LM 05BALKRISHNA DIVEKAR
LM 06RAJENDRA PAWAR
LM 07CHANDRAMOHAN HANGEKAR
LM 08PUSHYAMITRA DIVEKAR
LM 09PRADEEPKISHOR DHAWALE
LM 10ASHOK KULKARNI
LM 11SUHASINI MADHEKAR
LM 12BABURAO LOHAR
LM 13CHANDRASHEKAR HANGEKAR
LM 14PADMNABH LELE
LM 15RAVINDRA NALE
LM 16ARVIND JOSHI
LM 17MANDAR GADRE
LM 18PRAKASH NAGNATH
LM 19SONALI PATIL
LM 20RAVI RANADE
LM 21RAMESH KULKARNI
LM 22SHEETAL NIMBALKAR
LM 23GULABRAO BHILARE
LM 24PRATAP RAWAL
LM 25NITTEN MAHAJAN
LM 26RAJAN SHAH
LM 27RAGHUNATH DESHPANDE
LM 28DILIPKUMAR SHIROLE
LM 29KIRAN KALAMDANI
LM 30PRAVIN KOLHE
LM 31KANHAIYA SHAH
LM 32ULHAS ADHAV
LM 33J A DESAI
LM 34NIRMALKUMAR RAJAMANE
LM 35DR. SUNIL KUTE
LM 36R.K. AMBEGAONKAR
LM 37PARAG GOVARDHAN NARKHEDE
LM 38KALAMDANI ANJALI KIRAN
LM 39SAKTHIVEL PALAYAM BALASUNDARAM
LM 40DHOTRE GIRISH PRABHAKAR
LM 41VENKATA RANGA RAO VEMURI
LM 42BHAMBURKAR AVADHUT VASANT
LM 43GADEKAR PRASHANT ANIL
LM 44SALPEKAR SATISH VASANT
LM 45THANDAVAMOORTHY SANKAR THUMATI
LM 46JAGANNATHAN A.
LM 47SHETE SURESH G.
LM 48PARIKH HIMANSHU B.
LM 49DR. M. NEELAMEGAM
LM 50SADATCHARA MOURTHY NAGALINGAM
LM 51DR. SHOBA RAJKUMAR D.
LM 52PATEL DINESH AMBALAL
LM 53JADHAV NANDKUMAR SHANKARRAO
LM 54KOTHARI ADESH ANIL
LM 55KULKARNI AVINASH DATTATRAYA
LM 56PATIL PRATAPRAO VIKRAM
LM 57SANGLE GIRISH MADHAVRAO
LM 58MEHRA RAJENDRAPRASAD BABURAM
LM-59MUSTAPHA TAHER PLUMMER
LM 60DR. C.ANTONY JEYASEHAR
LM 61DR. B. VIDIVELLI
LM 62DR. B. PALANI
LM 63DR. S. THIRUGNANASAMBANDAM
LM 64P. PALSON
LM 65R. BALAMURALIKRISHNAN
LM 66K. RAVICHANDRAN
LM 67SARAVANAN JAGADEESAN
LM 68R. S. RAVICHANDRAN
LM 69V. MADHAVAN
LM 70P. VALLI
LM 71DR. D. RAJKUMAR
LM 72DR. K. SUMANGALA
LM 73A. DAIVEEGAN
LM 74G. SARAVANAN
LM 75BANDODKAR VIJAYKUMAR BHALCHANDRA
LM 76KULKARNI SHRIKANT GANGADHAR
LM 77PATANKAR JAYANT GOPAL
LM 78DATE SACHIN SHARAD
LM 79SALVI NEELKANTH PRABHAKAR
LM 80JOSHI VILAS GIRIDHAR
LM 81PROF.TANAWADE ARCHANA GIRISH
LM-82PROF. V. R. PHADKE
LM-83SHOHEB NAVID SAYYAD
LM-84BHALSING SWAYAMBHU SUDAM
LM-85PALANDE PRASHANT MAHADEV
LM-86DHONDE HEMANT BHAGWAT
LM-87JADHAV NIRANJAN SHRIPATRAO
LM-88BIJI JOHN
LM-89UJWAL ANAND KUNTE
LM-90RAJKUMAR V.
LM-91CHAPALGAONKAR AVINASH BALKRISHNA
LM-92PROF. GAIDHANKAR DARSHAN GOPALRAO
LM-93GHANGURDE AMIT CHANDRASHEKHAR
LM-94GHANGURDE SWAPNAGANDHA AMIT
LM-95G. B. NANNOR
LM-96DR. PIMPLIKAR SUNIL S
LM-97DR. ANUPAMA KUNDOO
LM-98GHOTE RAM B.
LM-99DR. AKIL AHMED
LM-100DR. MEHTAB ALAM
LM-101MURUDKAR JAYANT KASHINATH
LM-102PHANSALKAR ARUN VINAYAK
LM-103RAJURKAR KIRAN TUKARAM
LM-104TAMBE RAM SHANKAR
LM-105KULKARNI MILIND RANGA
LM-106DESHPANDE CHETAN SACCHIDANAND
LM-107PARANJAPE MANOHAR MAHADEO
LM-108RAJAGOPAL THENMOZHI
LM-109MANOHAR POKALE
LM-110P.C. SHARMA
LM-111RAKESH RAGHUWANSHI
LM-112HEMAL MANMOHANBHAI BAGDAI
LM-113AMOL BALASAHEB PATIL
LM-114VIJAY YASHVANTRAO SHITOLE
LM-115NALIN DHARMAVIR MAJHU
LM-116SWAPNA SHASHIKANT YEDSHIKAR
LM-117SANJEEV KRISHNA KUMAR
LM-118SUNIL KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA
LM-119UTSAH JAYVANT SHINGATE
LM-120PRASAD RAMCHANDRA NARVEKAR
LM-121MAYURESH MADHUKAR SANT
LM-122MILIND VASANT JOSHI
LM-123SUREN JAGANNATH HIRAY
LM-124DHANASHREE PIMPARKAR
LM-125KUTUBUDDIN H. KAMALADINNI
LM-126DR GANESAN N
LM-127KHADE SATISH MOHANRAO
LM-128AHIRE KIRAN MOTIRAM
LM-129PATANKAR SUBHASH VASANTRAO
LM-130PAWAR KAVITA GANESHRAO
LM-131BODKHE SANJAY RAJARAM
LM-132KHANDELWAL ARTI RADHESHAM
LM-133RAVINDRA KUMAR MISHRA
LM-134K.T.VIPIN
LM-135V. SATISH KUMAR
LM-136N. R. ASHOK
LM-137SALVI KALYANI AMOL
LM-138OWEN WALDSCHLAGEL
LM-139WARADE NAMDEV NARAYAN
LM-140SABALE ZUNJAR DAMODAR
LM-141PATEL CHOTULAL POONAMCHAND
LM-142KHEMNAR KRISHNA HANUMANTA
LM-143KHADKE SHRIRANG SANJEEV
LM-144LAWANE ARUNKUMAR PITAMBAR
LM-145BAFNA SUNIL KISANLAL
LM-146NAIK ARUN RAMCHANDRA
LM-147DR SREEVIDYA V.
LM-148DR RAJEEV GOEL
LM-149KANEKAR VIVEK DATTATRAY
LM-150KAKADE RAVINDRA VASANTRAO
LM-151BHAGWAT SHRIDHAR RAJARAM
LM-152PAWAR HIRALAL MOHAN
LM-153PATIL NIKHIL PRAVIN
LM-154NALLATHAMBI M.
LM-155SHASHI KANT MISHRA
LM-156ATUL DATTATRAYA BURHADE
LM-157PITALE VINAYAK DATTATREYA
LM-158PARANJAPE SATISH BALKRISHNA
LM-159PARAMASIVAM PALANIAPPA
LM-160DR USHADEVI S PATIL
LM-161BINAY LAMA
LM-162APTE YOGESH SUDHIR
LM-163CHORGHE MOHAN CHANDRAKANT
LM-164NITTURKAR RAMCHANDRA KESHAVRAO
LM-165CHOUGALE MUKUND PANDURANG
LM-166SHINDE SANDEEP VITTHAL
LM-167CHORGHE PREETI MOHAN
LM-168KHANDEKAR SUBIRVENDRA SAKHARAM
LM-169THAKUR SMRUTI TULSIRAMSINGH
LM-170KIDE PRAVIN MADHUKAR
LM-171MAHAMUNI SUHAS PRABHAKAR
LM-172PANDKAR DILIP MADHUKAR
LM-173PATIL SUBHASH SOPANRAO
LM-174AMBEKAR MANGESH SUBHASH
LM-175KULKARNI SUDHAKAR NARAYAN
LM-176JOGDAND EKNATH BAPURAO
LM-177GANESH PANDHARINATH LADHE
LM-178RAJENDRA DATTAJIRAO MOHITE
LM-179DIGHOLE SHUBHAM RAMPRASAD
LM-180CHIMOTE SHUBHASHREE RATNAKAR
LM-181PALEKAR NIRANJAN NARAYAN
LM-182KANHERE DEEPAK MANOHAR
LM-183ARCH. HALGANE RAJASHRI SANDEEP
LM-184KULKARNI RANGA GOPALRAO
LM-185SOUNDATTIKAR SWAPNIL DEEPAK
LM-186GOGATE MANGESH BALWANT
LM-187KOKANE SUDHIR DNYANDEO
LM-188REDDI SUDHIR MOTIRAM
LM-189BAGOOL VARUN MANOJ
LM-190LOHAR DARPAN VILAS
LM-191KALAMKAR SAILI SUNIL
LM-192MANE DHAIRYASHEEL VIJAY
LM-193SHIRSAT MAHENDRA C.
LM-194LELE GIRISH BHASKAR
LM-195SHIRKE DIPAK MADHAVRAO
LM-196NAKIL MAHENDRA BALWANT
LM-197ADLAKHA PRAMOD K
LM-198DESHPANDE LAXMIKANT KRISHNARAO
LM-199JOSHI SWANAND GOPAL
LM-200AR. MOHITE VAISHALI
LM-201GITE HARIBHAU KARBHARI
LM-202AGRAWAL TARUN VIJAY
LM-203DR. KALYANA SUNDARAM
LM-204APURBA KUMAR SARMA
LM-205RUSHABH SURENDRA KARNAVAT
LM-206SURENDRA MADHAV SAINDANSING
LM-207BAVISKAR VIJAY BHAURAO
LM-208KABRE ARUN RAMKRISHNA
LM-209SONI UDAYAN  VISHNUBHAI
LM-210PATIL RAMCHANDRA BARMU
LM-211MOOSA PARAYINTAVIDA
LM-212ROHAN GURAV
LM-213SONI DHRUVIL UDAYAN
LM-214KULKARNI ONKAR KESHAV
LM-215KALSAIT VRUSHALI SUDHAKAR
LM-216PAUL SACHIN
LM-217DR. KOMATHI MURUGAN
LM-218SHITOLE SNEHAL VIJAY
LM-219DEORE SHRIRAM TRYAMBAK
LM-220LAD DADABHAU BAKARAM
LM-221AMRITKAR PRAKASH RAMCHANDRA
LM-222MOHAMMAD ABU SADEQUE
LM-223SHABANA MAZHAR RAZVI
LM-224PETKAR SHRIRANG DILIP
LM-225JAIN MAYUR MUKESH
LM-226JOSHI DILIP CHANDRASHEKHAR
LM-227PATIL ISHWARGOUDA SHIVGOUDA
LM-228DR. PADMA PRIYA R.
LM-229CHANDRAKANT YADAVRAO GAVHANE
LM-230MOHAN EKNATH DESAI
LM-231LODHA NARENDRA ASHOKKUMAR
LM-232ER. JAIN LALIT KUMAR
LM-233DR. EKBOTE NANDKISHOR RAMAKANT
LM-234
Mohammed Umar Usmani
LM-235Sunil Uttamrao Furde
LM-236Rohit Sunil Furde
LM-237Ar. Ankita Jayant Ghodke
LM-238
Patel Haresh Khemabhai
LM-239
Ar. Kalwane Piyush Uttam
LM-240
Ponkumar Subrahmanyam
LM-241
Patil Krishnat Narayan
LM-242
LM-243
LM-244
Deshmukh Yamini Lalit
Thanchuanga C.
Lele Sachin

 

LIST OF ANNUAL STUDENT MEMBERS:

SM-01ASANE YOGITA BALASAHEB VALID TILL 1MARCH 2018
SM-02MR ANISH V.
SM-03MS ASWATHY U.
SM-04MR BAALAJE M N
SM-05MR DHANABAL G.
SM-06MR GURU PURUSHOTH S.
SM-07MS JANSI RANI S.
SM-08MR JAY SURYA R.
SM-09MR KARTIKEYAN K. J.
SM-10MS KEERTHIKA M.
SM-11MR. MANOJ PIRIYAN M.
SM-12MR. PARTHIBAN G.
SM-13MR. SANKAR B.
SM-14MR. SUSEENDAR S.
SM-15MR. K. VIJAY ANAND
SM-16MR. VIKRAM ST
SM-17MS GHULE RUTUJA KAILAS
SM-18MS KADLAG SWATI BABASAHEB
SM-19MR GAIKWAD RAJ BHASKAR
SM-20MS MONICA PINAKIN LEHRU
SM-21MS MADHUMITA VILAS PATIL
SM-22MR SACHCHIDDANAND CHANDRABHUSHAN  MISHRA
SM-23MS POOJA PITAMBAR PATIL
SM-24MR RAJARAJAN MAHESWARAN
SM-25MS BHAVYA SAHNI
SM-26HARISH RAMDAS MEGHA
SM-27PRATIK RAJENDRA JADHAV
SM-28VAIBHAV SANJAY BHOPE
SM-29SACHIN RAOSAHEB JADHAV
SM-30KIRAN BHAUSAHEB MARKAND
SM-31MANSI PRADIP KOSHTI
SM-32PRATHAMESH DILIP KAPILE
SM-33LAXMIKANT RAMKRISHNA PAVALE
SM-34ASHISH RAJENDRA KHANAPURE

LIST OF ANNUAL MEMBERS:

AM-01SANGEETHA. A.
AM-02PRAMOD PRAKASH TAMBE
AM-03NEHA HEMANT BORKAR
AM-04MAHDI HOSSEINI
AM-05TANYA RAJEEV SALUJA
AM-06AR. VYAVHARE RASHMI GANESH