LIST OF CORPORATE MEMBERS:

CM01 PRASAD AND COMPANY, HYDERABAD

CM02 PRATHAMESH CONSTRUCTIONS, SANGLI

CM03 S.B.ENGINEERS, AURANGABAD

CM04 K K NAG LTD, PUNE

CM05 ARROW TECHNICAL TEXTILES PVT LTD

 

LIST OF INSTITUTIONAL MEMBERS:

IM01 Jalvardhini Pratishthan (c/o ULHAS PARANJAPE), Mumbai

IM02 Tilothu Mahila Mandal (NGO), Bihar

IM03 Sir J J College of Architecture, Mumbai

IM04 SRES College of Engineering, Kopargaon

IM05 Savitribai Phule Mahila Ekatm Samaj Mandal, Aurangabad

IM06 Indira College of Engineering and Management, Parandwadi

IM07 AISSMS College of Engineering, PUNE

LIST OF LIFE MEMBERS:

LM 01 MURALIDHAR MUNDHE
LM 02 BHALCHANDRA BHEDASGAOKAR
LM 03 SHRIKANT TAMSEKAR
LM 04 NEELKANTH PATWARDHAN
LM 05 BALKRISHNA DIVEKAR
LM 06 RAJENDRA PAWAR
LM 07 CHANDRAMOHAN HANGEKAR
LM 08 PUSHYAMITRA DIVEKAR
LM 09 PRADEEPKISHOR DHAWALE
LM 10 ASHOK KULKARNI
LM 11 SUHASINI MADHEKAR
LM 12 BABURAO LOHAR
LM 13 CHANDRASHEKAR HANGEKAR
LM 14 PADMNABH LELE
LM 15 RAVINDRA NALE
LM 16 ARVIND JOSHI
LM 17 MANDAR GADRE
LM 18 PRAKASH NAGNATH
LM 19 SONALI PATIL
LM 20 RAVI RANADE
LM 21 RAMESH KULKARNI
LM 22 SHEETAL NIMBALKAR
LM 23 GULABRAO BHILARE
LM 24 PRATAP RAWAL
LM 25 NITTEN MAHAJAN
LM 26 RAJAN SHAH
LM 27 RAGHUNATH DESHPANDE
LM 28 DILIPKUMAR SHIROLE
LM 29 KIRAN KALAMDANI
LM 30 PRAVIN KOLHE
LM 31 KANHAIYA SHAH
LM 32 ULHAS ADHAV
LM 33 J A DESAI
LM 34 NIRMALKUMAR RAJAMANE
LM 35 DR. SUNIL KUTE
LM 36 R.K. AMBEGAONKAR
LM 37 PARAG GOVARDHAN NARKHEDE
LM 38 KALAMDANI ANJALI KIRAN
LM 39 SAKTHIVEL PALAYAM BALASUNDARAM
LM 40 DHOTRE GIRISH PRABHAKAR
LM 41 VENKATA RANGA RAO VEMURI
LM 42 BHAMBURKAR AVADHUT VASANT
LM 43 GADEKAR PRASHANT ANIL
LM 44 SALPEKAR SATISH VASANT
LM 45 THANDAVAMOORTHY SANKAR THUMATI
LM 46 JAGANNATHAN A.
LM 47 SHETE SURESH G.
LM 48 PARIKH HIMANSHU B.
LM 49 DR. M. NEELAMEGAM
LM 50 SADATCHARA MOURTHY NAGALINGAM
LM 51 DR. SHOBA RAJKUMAR D.
LM 52 PATEL DINESH AMBALAL
LM 53 JADHAV NANDKUMAR SHANKARRAO
LM 54 KOTHARI ADESH ANIL
LM 55 KULKARNI AVINASH DATTATRAYA
LM 56 PATIL PRATAPRAO VIKRAM
LM 57 SANGLE GIRISH MADHAVRAO
LM 58 MEHRA RAJENDRAPRASAD BABURAM
LM-59 MUSTAPHA TAHER PLUMMER
LM 60 DR. C.ANTONY JEYASEHAR
LM 61 DR. B. VIDIVELLI
LM 62 DR. B. PALANI
LM 63 DR. S. THIRUGNANASAMBANDAM
LM 64 P. PALSON
LM 65 R. BALAMURALIKRISHNAN
LM 66 K. RAVICHANDRAN
LM 67 SARAVANAN JAGADEESAN
LM 68 R. S. RAVICHANDRAN
LM 69 V. MADHAVAN
LM 70 P. VALLI
LM 71 DR. D. RAJKUMAR
LM 72 DR. K. SUMANGALA
LM 73 A. DAIVEEGAN
LM 74 G. SARAVANAN
LM 75 BANDODKAR VIJAYKUMAR BHALCHANDRA
LM 76 KULKARNI SHRIKANT GANGADHAR
LM 77 PATANKAR JAYANT GOPAL
LM 78 DATE SACHIN SHARAD
LM 79 SALVI NEELKANTH PRABHAKAR
LM 80 JOSHI VILAS GIRIDHAR
LM 81 PROF.TANAWADE ARCHANA GIRISH
LM-82 PROF. V. R. PHADKE
LM-83 SHOHEB NAVID SAYYAD
LM-84 BHALSING SWAYAMBHU SUDAM
LM-85 PALANDE PRASHANT MAHADEV
LM-86 DHONDE HEMANT BHAGWAT
LM-87 JADHAV NIRANJAN SHRIPATRAO
LM-88 BIJI JOHN
LM-89 UJWAL ANAND KUNTE
LM-90 RAJKUMAR V.
LM-91 CHAPALGAONKAR AVINASH BALKRISHNA
LM-92 PROF. GAIDHANKAR DARSHAN GOPALRAO
LM-93 GHANGURDE AMIT CHANDRASHEKHAR
LM-94 GHANGURDE SWAPNAGANDHA AMIT
LM-95 G. B. NANNOR
LM-96 DR. PIMPLIKAR SUNIL S
LM-97 DR. ANUPAMA KUNDOO
LM-98 GHOTE RAM B.
LM-99 DR. AKIL AHMED
LM-100 DR. MEHTAB ALAM
LM-101 MURUDKAR JAYANT KASHINATH
LM-102 PHANSALKAR ARUN VINAYAK
LM-103 RAJURKAR KIRAN TUKARAM
LM-104 TAMBE RAM SHANKAR
LM-105 KULKARNI MILIND RANGA
LM-106 DESHPANDE CHETAN SACCHIDANAND
LM-107 PARANJAPE MANOHAR MAHADEO
LM-108 RAJAGOPAL THENMOZHI
LM-109 MANOHAR POKALE
LM-110 P.C. SHARMA
LM-111 RAKESH RAGHUWANSHI
LM-112 HEMAL MANMOHANBHAI BAGDAI
LM-113 AMOL BALASAHEB PATIL
LM-114 VIJAY YASHVANTRAO SHITOLE
LM-115 NALIN DHARMAVIR MAJHU
LM-116 SWAPNA SHASHIKANT YEDSHIKAR
LM-117 SANJEEV KRISHNA KUMAR
LM-118 SUNIL KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA
LM-119 UTSAH JAYVANT SHINGATE
LM-120 PRASAD RAMCHANDRA NARVEKAR
LM-121 MAYURESH MADHUKAR SANT
LM-122 MILIND VASANT JOSHI
LM-123 SUREN JAGANNATH HIRAY
LM-124 DHANASHREE PIMPARKAR
LM-125 KUTUBUDDIN H. KAMALADINNI
LM-126 DR GANESAN N
LM-127 KHADE SATISH MOHANRAO
LM-128 AHIRE KIRAN MOTIRAM
LM-129 PATANKAR SUBHASH VASANTRAO
LM-130 PAWAR KAVITA GANESHRAO
LM-131 BODKHE SANJAY RAJARAM
LM-132 KHANDELWAL ARTI RADHESHAM
LM-133 RAVINDRA KUMAR MISHRA
LM-134 K.T.VIPIN
LM-135 V. SATISH KUMAR
LM-136 N. R. ASHOK
LM-137 SALVI KALYANI AMOL
LM-138 OWEN WALDSCHLAGEL
LM-139 WARADE NAMDEV NARAYAN
LM-140 SABALE ZUNJAR DAMODAR
LM-141 PATEL CHOTULAL POONAMCHAND
LM-142 KHEMNAR KRISHNA HANUMANTA
LM-143 KHADKE SHRIRANG SANJEEV
LM-144 LAWANE ARUNKUMAR PITAMBAR
LM-145 BAFNA SUNIL KISANLAL
LM-146 NAIK ARUN RAMCHANDRA
LM-147 DR SREEVIDYA V.
LM-148 DR RAJEEV GOEL
LM-149 KANEKAR VIVEK DATTATRAY
LM-150 KAKADE RAVINDRA VASANTRAO
LM-151 BHAGWAT SHRIDHAR RAJARAM
LM-152 PAWAR HIRALAL MOHAN
LM-153 PATIL NIKHIL PRAVIN
LM-154 NALLATHAMBI M.
LM-155 SHASHI KANT MISHRA
LM-156 ATUL DATTATRAYA BURHADE
LM-157 PITALE VINAYAK DATTATREYA
LM-158 PARANJAPE SATISH BALKRISHNA
LM-159 PARAMASIVAM PALANIAPPA
LM-160 DR USHADEVI S PATIL
LM-161 BINAY LAMA
LM-162 APTE YOGESH SUDHIR
LM-163 CHORGHE MOHAN CHANDRAKANT
LM-164 NITTURKAR RAMCHANDRA KESHAVRAO
LM-165 CHOUGALE MUKUND PANDURANG
LM-166 SHINDE SANDEEP VITTHAL
LM-167 CHORGHE PREETI MOHAN
LM-168 KHANDEKAR SUBIRVENDRA SAKHARAM
LM-169 THAKUR SMRUTI TULSIRAMSINGH
LM-170 KIDE PRAVIN MADHUKAR
LM-171 MAHAMUNI SUHAS PRABHAKAR
LM-172 PANDKAR DILIP MADHUKAR
LM-173 PATIL SUBHASH SOPANRAO
LM-174 AMBEKAR MANGESH SUBHASH
LM-175 KULKARNI SUDHAKAR NARAYAN
LM-176 JOGDAND EKNATH BAPURAO
LM-177 GANESH PANDHARINATH LADHE
LM-178 RAJENDRA DATTAJIRAO MOHITE
LM-179 DIGHOLE SHUBHAM RAMPRASAD
LM-180 CHIMOTE SHUBHASHREE RATNAKAR
LM-181 PALEKAR NIRANJAN NARAYAN
LM-182 KANHERE DEEPAK MANOHAR
LM-183 ARCH. HALGANE RAJASHRI SANDEEP
LM-184 KULKARNI RANGA GOPALRAO
LM-185 SOUNDATTIKAR SWAPNIL DEEPAK
LM-186 GOGATE MANGESH BALWANT
LM-187 KOKANE SUDHIR DNYANDEO
LM-188 REDDI SUDHIR MOTIRAM
LM-189 BAGOOL VARUN MANOJ
LM-190 LOHAR DARPAN VILAS
LM-191 KALAMKAR SAILI SUNIL
LM-192 MANE DHAIRYASHEEL VIJAY
LM-193 SHIRSAT MAHENDRA C.
LM-194 LELE GIRISH BHASKAR
LM-195 SHIRKE DIPAK MADHAVRAO
LM-196 NAKIL MAHENDRA BALWANT
LM-197 ADLAKHA PRAMOD K
LM-198 DESHPANDE LAXMIKANT KRISHNARAO
LM-199 JOSHI SWANAND GOPAL
LM-200 AR. MOHITE VAISHALI
LM-201 GITE HARIBHAU KARBHARI
LM-202 AGRAWAL TARUN VIJAY
LM-203 DR. KALYANA SUNDARAM
LM-204 APURBA KUMAR SARMA
LM-205 RUSHABH SURENDRA KARNAVAT
LM-206 SURENDRA MADHAV SAINDANSING
LM-207 BAVISKAR VIJAY BHAURAO
LM-208 KABRE ARUN RAMKRISHNA
LM-209 SONI UDAYAN  VISHNUBHAI
LM-210 PATIL RAMCHANDRA BARMU
LM-211 MOOSA PARAYINTAVIDA
LM-212 ROHAN GURAV
LM-213 SONI DHRUVIL UDAYAN
LM-214 KULKARNI ONKAR KESHAV
LM-215 KALSAIT VRUSHALI SUDHAKAR
LM-216 PAUL SACHIN
LM-217 DR. KOMATHI MURUGAN
LM-218 SHITOLE SNEHAL VIJAY
LM-219 DEORE SHRIRAM TRYAMBAK
LM-220 LAD DADABHAU BAKARAM
LM-221 AMRITKAR PRAKASH RAMCHANDRA
LM-222 MOHAMMAD ABU SADEQUE
LM-223 SHABANA MAZHAR RAZVI
LM-224 PETKAR SHRIRANG DILIP
LM-225 JAIN MAYUR MUKESH
LM-226 JOSHI DILIP CHANDRASHEKHAR
LM-227 PATIL ISHWARGOUDA SHIVGOUDA
LM-228 DR. PADMA PRIYA R.
LM-229 CHANDRAKANT YADAVRAO GAVHANE
LM-230 MOHAN EKNATH DESAI
LM-231 LODHA NARENDRA ASHOKKUMAR
LM-232 ER. JAIN LALIT KUMAR
LM-233 DR. EKBOTE NANDKISHOR RAMAKANT
LM-234
Mohanned Umar Usmani
LM-235 Sunil Uttamrao Furde
LM-236 Rohit Sunil Furde
LM-237 Ar. Ankita Jayant Ghodke

 

LIST OF ANNUAL STUDENT MEMBERS:

SM-01 ASANE YOGITA BALASAHEB VALID TILL 1MARCH 2018
SM-02 MR ANISH V.
SM-03 MS ASWATHY U.
SM-04 MR BAALAJE M N
SM-05 MR DHANABAL G.
SM-06 MR GURU PURUSHOTH S.
SM-07 MS JANSI RANI S.
SM-08 MR JAY SURYA R.
SM-09 MR KARTIKEYAN K. J.
SM-10 MS KEERTHIKA M.
SM-11 MR. MANOJ PIRIYAN M.
SM-12 MR. PARTHIBAN G.
SM-13 MR. SANKAR B.
SM-14 MR. SUSEENDAR S.
SM-15 MR. K. VIJAY ANAND
SM-16 MR. VIKRAM ST
SM-17 MS GHULE RUTUJA KAILAS
SM-18 MS KADLAG SWATI BABASAHEB
SM-19 MR GAIKWAD RAJ BHASKAR
SM-20 MS MONICA PINAKIN LEHRU
SM-21 MS MADHUMITA VILAS PATIL
SM-22 MR SACHCHIDDANAND CHANDRABHUSHAN  MISHRA
SM-23 MS POOJA PITAMBAR PATIL
SM-24 MR RAJARAJAN MAHESWARAN
SM-25 MS BHAVYA SAHNI
SM-26 HARISH RAMDAS MEGHA
SM-27 PRATIK RAJENDRA JADHAV
SM-28 VAIBHAV SANJAY BHOPE
SM-29 SACHIN RAOSAHEB JADHAV
SM-30 KIRAN BHAUSAHEB MARKAND
SM-31 MANSI PRADIP KOSHTI
SM-32 PRATHAMESH DILIP KAPILE
SM-33 LAXMIKANT RAMKRISHNA PAVALE
SM-34 ASHISH RAJENDRA KHANAPURE

 

LIST OF ANNUAL MEMBERS:

AM-01 SANGEETHA. A.
AM-02 PRAMOD PRAKASH TAMBE
AM-03 NEHA HEMANT BORKAR
AM-04 MAHDI HOSSEINI
AM-05 TANYA RAJEEV SALUJA
AM-06 AR. VYAVHARE RASHMI GANESH